collapse


Armchair Cyclist

  • Classics Winner
  • *
  • *
  • Country: 00
  • Posts: 3570
  • Liked: 3797
  • Awards: 2020 Tour de France Prediction Champ2020 Worlds Prediction Champ2019 Spring Classics Prediction Champ2018 Tour de France CQ game winner
Re: 2022 Tour de France CQ Game
« on: July 01, 2022, 18:13 »
Teams
Listed alphabetically, by price within teams, unique picks have asterisks

18 Valve
   VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas   
   GROENEWEGEN Dylan   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   PIDCOCK Thomas   
   EWAN Caleb   
   SAGAN Peter   
   MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael   *
   BAUER Jack   *

Amis Velo
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   HAIG Jack   
   PINOT Thibaut   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   EWAN Caleb   
   SAGAN Peter   
   BETTIOL Alberto   
   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   

Archie Boy
   VLASOV Aleksandr   
   HAIG Jack   
   STORER Michael   *
   THOMAS Geraint   
   GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida   
   VERMEERSCH Florian   *
   ROLLAND Pierre   
   GRADEK Kamil   *

Armchair Cyclist
   VLASOV Aleksandr   
   HAIG Jack   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   CICCONE Giulio   *
   EWAN Caleb   
   SAGAN Peter   
   JUNGELS Bob   
   GOUGEARD Alexis   

Bicycle Boy
   VAN DER POEL Mathieu   
   GANNA Filippo   
   ASGREEN Kasper   *
   THOMAS Geraint   
   SAGAN Peter   
   LAMPAERT Yves   *
   MÜHLBERGER Gregor   
   JANSEN Amund Grøndahl   

Blues in the Bottle
   VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas   
   MAS NICOLAU Enric   *
   GROENEWEGEN Dylan   
   EWAN Caleb   
   JUNGELS Bob   
   WRIGHT Fred   *
   DUCHESNE Antoine   
   JANSEN Amund Grøndahl   

Bminchow
   VLASOV Aleksandr   
   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   EWAN Caleb   
   LEKNESSUND Andreas   
   BAGIOLI Andrea   
   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   
   VAN MOER Brent   

Bonimenier
   CARUSO Damiano   
   GAUDU David   
   FUGLSANG Jakob   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   MEINTJES Louis   
   EWAN Caleb   
   KÄMNA Lennard   
   JUNGELS Bob   

Carrick on Seine
   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
   BARDET Romain   
   GROENEWEGEN Dylan   
   FUGLSANG Jakob   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   SAGAN Peter   
   JUNGELS Bob   
   DEGENKOLB John   

ChrisDK
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   LAPORTE Christophe   *
   GROENEWEGEN Dylan   
   PINOT Thibaut   
   EWAN Caleb   
   LEKNESSUND Andreas   
   JORGENSON Matteo   
   IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka   

Comodoro
   VLASOV Aleksandr   
   BARDET Romain   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   LATOUR Pierre   
   CATTANEO Mattia   
   BETTIOL Alberto   
   JUNGELS Bob   
   GOOSSENS Kobe   

Del 1962
   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
   CARUSO Damiano   
   PINOT Thibaut   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   MEINTJES Louis   
   KÄMNA Lennard   
   SAGAN Peter   
   FROOME Chris   

DJSprtsch
   GANNA Filippo   
   BARDET Romain   
   CORT NIELSEN Magnus   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   PIDCOCK Thomas   
   EWAN Caleb   
   JUNGELS Bob   
   MÜHLBERGER Gregor   

DJW
   VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas   
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   FUGLSANG Jakob   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   ROLLAND Pierre   
   BENNETT George   
   VAN MOER Brent   
   MÜHLBERGER Gregor   

Evans is the Best
   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
   GAUDU David   
   FUGLSANG Jakob   
   PINOT Thibaut   
   URAN URAN Rigoberto   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   SCHACHMANN Maximilian   
   JANSEN Amund Grøndahl   

Josedin
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   *
   CARUSO Damiano   
   DAINESE Alberto   *
   THOMAS Geraint   
   SIMMONS Quinn   *
   KÄMNA Lennard   
   JORGENSON Matteo   
   JUUL JENSEN Christopher   *

Jumbo Visma Fan
   VAN DER POEL Mathieu   
   PHILIPSEN Jasper   *
   FUGLSANG Jakob   
   GOGL Michael   
   DILLIER Silvan   
   PLANCKAERT Edward   *
   VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume   *
   KRIEGER Alexander   

Kazistuta
   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander   
   PINOT Thibaut   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   EWAN Caleb   
   SAGAN Peter   
   BETTIOL Alberto   
   FELLINE Fabio   *

Laarsland
   VLASOV Aleksandr   
   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
   PINOT Thibaut   
   EWAN Caleb   
   SAGAN Peter   
   LEKNESSUND Andreas   
   VERMAERKE Kevin   
   EEKHOFF Nils   

Leadbelly
   YATES Adam   
   BARDET Romain   
   FUGLSANG Jakob   
   PINOT Thibaut   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida   
   EWAN Caleb   
   TORRES BARCELO Albert   *

Lecko
   VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas   
   FUGLSANG Jakob   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   EWAN Caleb   
   LAFAY Victor   
   BETTIOL Alberto   
   IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka   
   ROLLAND Pierre   

Los Brolin
   VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas   
   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida   
   SAGAN Peter   
   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan   
   KRIEGER Alexander   
   JANSEN Amund Grøndahl   

Mellow Velo
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   HAIG Jack   
   BARDET Romain   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   CATTANEO Mattia   
   EWAN Caleb   
   BENNETT George   
   MÜHLBERGER Gregor   

Northerner
   VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas   
   BARDET Romain   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   EWAN Caleb   
   SAGAN Peter   
   JORGENSON Matteo   
   ROLLAND Pierre   
   EEKHOFF Nils   

Otoxiep87
   VLASOV Aleksandr   
   HAIG Jack   
   CATTANEO Mattia   
   EWAN Caleb   
   SAGAN Peter   
   LAFAY Victor   
   SCHACHMANN Maximilian   
   GOOSSENS Kobe   

Postman Hat
   VAN DER POEL Mathieu   
   BARDET Romain   
   GROENEWEGEN Dylan   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   KÄMNA Lennard   
   SCHACHMANN Maximilian   
   GENIETS Kévin   *
   VAN MOER Brent   

Redhead Dane
   MADOUAS Valentin   *
   HONORE Mikkel Frølich   *
   CAPIOT Amaury   *
   KUSS Sepp   *
   WALSCHEID Maximilian   *
   GROSSSCHARTNER Felix   *
   EWAN Caleb   
   NAESEN Oliver   *

Rote Laterne
   ROGLIC Primoz   *
   EWAN Caleb   
   HALLER Marco   *
   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   
   DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd   *
   BENNETT George   
   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan   
   DILLIER Silvan   

Rufs
   YATES Adam   
   HAIG Jack   
   PINOT Thibaut   
   URAN URAN Rigoberto   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   BISSEGGER Stefan   
   SCHACHMANN Maximilian   
   GOGL Michael   

Salvarani

   VAN DER POEL Mathieu   
   GAUDU David   
   HAIG Jack   
   PINOT Thibaut   
   LEKNESSUND Andreas   
   BENNETT George   
   EEKHOFF Nils   
   JANSEN Amund Grøndahl   

Samu Cuenca
   MARTIN Guillaume   *
   GAUDU David   
   PINOT Thibaut   
   LATOUR Pierre   
   SAGAN Peter   
   BOUCHARD Geoffrey   *
   PEREZ Anthony   *
   ROLLAND Pierre   

Scrool07
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander   
   HAIG Jack   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   EWAN Caleb   
   SAGAN Peter   
   FROOME Chris   
   JANSEN Amund Grøndahl   

Search
   CARUSO Damiano   
   LUTSENKO Alexey   *
   CORT NIELSEN Magnus   
   FUGLSANG Jakob   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   LATOUR Pierre   
   GESCHKE Simon   *
   LAFAY Victor   

Titan 31
   GAUDU David   
   BARDET Romain   
   FUGLSANG Jakob   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida   
   EWAN Caleb   
   SAGAN Peter   
   SCHACHMANN Maximilian   

TRiley36
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   HAIG Jack   
   FUGLSANG Jakob   
   URAN URAN Rigoberto   
   THOMAS Geraint   
   SAGAN Peter   
   BAGIOLI Andrea   
   FROOME Chris   

Vladimir
   VLASOV Aleksandr   
   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander   
   GAUDU David   
   LATOUR Pierre   
   MOSCON Gianni   *
   DEGENKOLB John   
   GOUGEARD Alexis   
   JANSEN Amund Grøndahl   

Yellow Knight
   POGACAR Tadej   *
   HAMILTON Chris   *
   BJERG Mikkel   *
   DOULL Owain   *
   BENNETT George   
   VERMAERKE Kevin   
   DUCHESNE Antoine   
   JANSEN Amund Grøndahl   

ZigZag Wanderer
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   HAIG Jack   
   PINOT Thibaut   
   MEINTJES Louis   
   VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos   *
   KRON Andreas Lorentz   *
   BISSEGGER Stefan   
   JUNGELS Bob   
  • ReplyReply

  •  



    Top
    Back to top