collapse


search

  • World Champion
  • *
  • Country: de
  • Posts: 10841
  • Liked: 11327
  • Awards: 2018 Autumn Classics Prediction ChampMember of the year 2016Post of the year 2016KeithJamesMC 2016Member of the year 20152012 CQ Ranking Tour GameAvatar of the Year 2013
Re: 2018 Vuelta CQ Game
« on: August 21, 2018, 08:16 »
here's the usual startlist including cq values. I will try to keep it updated:

#bahrain      BAHRAIN - MERIDA      :cool      #ag2r      AG2R LA MONDIALE      :cool   
1      NIBALI Vincenzo      1506      11      DUPONT Hubert      142   
2      GARCIA CORTINA Ivan      158      12      CHEREL Mikael      155   
3      IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka      876      13      DUVAL Julien      112   
4      IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion      813      14      GALLOPIN Tony      553   
5      PADUN Mark      141      15      GASTAUER Ben      65   
6      PELLIZOTTI Franco      117      16      GENIEZ Alexandre      579   
7      PERNSTEINER Hermann      369      17      GOUGEARD Alexis      256   
8      PIBERNIK Luka      127      18      PETERS Nans      133   
            4107                  1995   
#astana      ASTANA PRO TEAM      :cool      #bmc      BMC RACING TEAM      :cool   
21      LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel      1441      31      PORTE Richie      847   
22      BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello      632      32      BOOKWALTER Brent      215   
23      CATALDO Dario      224      33      DE MARCHI Alessandro      169   
24      FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar      405      34      DENNIS Rohan      738   
25      HIRT Jan      122      35      ROCHE Nicolas      561   
26      STALNOV Nikita      71      36      ROSSKOPF Joey      166   
27      VILLELLA Davide      250      37      TEUNS Dylan      578   
28      ZEITS Andrey      203      38      VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose      55   
            3348                  3329   
#bora      BORA-HANSGROHE      :cool      #fdj      GROUPAMA - FDJ      :cool   
41      SAGAN Peter      2683      51      PINOT Thibaut      916   
42      BURGHARDT Marcus      187      52      DELAGE Mickaël      5   
43      FORMOLO Davide      600      53      DUCHESNE Antoine      88   
44      MAJKA Rafal      652      54      MOLARD Rudy      451   
45      MCCARTHY Jay      431      55      PREIDLER Georg      288   
46      PÖSTLBERGER Lukas      192      56      SARREAU Marc      549   
47      SAGAN Peter      2683      57      THOMAS Benjamin      127   
48      SCHWARZMANN Michael      72      58      VINCENT Léo      62   
            7500                  2486   
#lotto      LOTTO - SOUDAL      :cool      #mitchelton      MITCHELTON - SCOTT      :cool   
61      BENOOT Tiesj      925      71      YATES Simon      1413   
62      ARMEE Sander      175      72      ALBASINI Michael      653   
63      CAMPENAERTS Victor      453      73      EDMONDSON Alexander      163   
64      DE GENDT Thomas      454      74      HAIG Jack      410   
65      LAMBRECHT Bjorg      337      75      HOWSON Damien      272   
66      MONFORT Maxime      75      76      MEZGEC Luka      296   
67      VAN DER SANDE Tosh      71      77      TRENTIN Matteo      1285   
68      WALLAYS Jelle      99      78      YATES Adam      936   
            2589                  5428   
#movistar      MOVISTAR TEAM      :cool      #quickstep      QUICK STEP FLOORS      :cool   
81      QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander      994      91      VIVIANI Elia      2479   
82      AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey      262      92      ASGREEN Kasper      181   
83      ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew      92      93      DE PLUS Laurens      145   
84      BENNATI Daniele      96      94      DEVENYNS Dries      345   
85      CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio      788      95      MAS NICOLAU Enric      458   
86      ERVITI OLLO Imanol      105      96      MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael      274   
87      OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes      241      97      SABATINI Fabio      64   
88      VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro      1828      98      SERRY Pieter      443   
            4406                  4389   
#dimension      TEAM DIMENSION DATA      :cool      #ef      TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST      :cool   
101      MEINTJES Louis      240      111      URAN URAN Rigoberto      663   
102      ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor      177      112      CLARKE Simon      172   
103      CUMMINGS Stephen      61      113      DOCKER Mitchell      116   
104      GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul      249      114      LANGEVELD Sebastian      128   
105      GIBBONS Ryan      77      115      MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel      182   
106      KING Benjamin      77      116      ROLLAND Pierre      197   
107      KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin      249      117      VAN Asbroeck Tom      134   
108      VAN ZYL Johann      37      118      WOODS Michael      615   
            1167                  2207   
#katusha      TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN      :cool      #jumbo      TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO      :cool   
121      ZAKARIN Ilnur      854      131      KRUIJSWIJK Steven      887   
122      BOSWELL Ian      66      132      BENNETT George      714   
123      GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel      226      133      BOOM Lars      299   
124      HOLLENSTEIN Reto      97      134      DE TIER Floris      160   
125      KOCHETKOV Pavel      90      135      KUSS Sepp      387   
126      LAMMERTINK Maurits      174      136      LEEZER Tom      84   
127      MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto      157      137      LINDEMAN Bert-jan      55   
128      RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan      63      138      VAN POPPEL Danny      515   
            1727                  3101   
#sky      TEAM SKY      :cool      #sunweb      TEAM SUNWEB      :cool   
141      DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David      454      151      KELDERMAN Wilco      889   
142      CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan      520      152      FRÖHLINGER Johannes      55   
143      GEOGHEGAN HART Tao      317      153      GESCHKE Simon      169   
144      HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis      553      154      HINDLEY Jai      232   
145      KWIATKOWSKI Michal      1419      155      STORER Michael      164   
146      PUCCIO Salvatore      104      156      TEUNISSEN Mike      392   
147      SIVAKOV Pavel      190      157      TUSVELD Martijn      58   
148      VAN BAARLE Dylan      321      158      WALSCHEID Maximilian      264   
            3878                  2223   
#trek      TREK-SEGAFREDO      :cool      #uae      UAE - TEAMEMIRATES      :cool   
161      MOLLEMA Bauke      1030      171      ARU Fabio      613   
162      BRAMBILLA Gianluca      332      172      BYSTRØM Sven Erik      66   
163      BRÄNDLE Matthias      50      173      CONSONNI Simone      442   
164      CONCI Nicola      98      174      CONTI Valerio      252   
165      FELLINE Fabio      126      175      LAENGEN Vegard Stake      215   
166      IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel      49      176      MARTIN Daniel      870   
167      NIZZOLO Giacomo      331      177      PETILLI Simone      58   
168      REIJNEN Kiel      106      178      RAVASI Edward      146   
            2122                  2662   
#burgos      BURSGOS BH      :cool      #cajarural      CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA      :cool   
181      MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa      65      191      PARDILLA BELLON Sergio      289   
182      BOL Jetse      47      192      ARANBURU DEBA Alex      283   
183      CABEDO CARDA Oscar      29      193      LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan      197   
184      CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge      5      194      MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo      97   
185      EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus      90      195      MOLINA CANET Antonio      132   
186      SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi      91      196      RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian      26   
187      RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego      159      197      SCHULTZ Nicholas      107   
188      TORRES MUIÑO Pablo      89      198      SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres      47   
            575                  1178   
#cofidis      COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS      :cool      #euskadi      EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY      :cool   
201      BOUHANNI Nacer      641      211      PRADES REVERTER Eduard      734   
202      CHETOUT Loïc      15      212      ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon      279   
203      HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus      612      213      BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz      62   
204      HERRADA LOPEZ Jose      97      214      BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel      220   
205      LE TURNIER Mathias      93      215      BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz      145   
206      MATE MARDONES Luis Angel      128      216      ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel      66   
207      ROSSETTO Stéphane      85      217      RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar      14   
208      VANBILSEN Kenneth      73      218      SANZ UNZUE Enrique      114   
            1744                  1634   
  • ReplyReply
  • « Last Edit: August 23, 2018, 15:52 by search »
    "If this is cycling, I am a banana"

     

    Recent Posts

    Re: Team Sponsorship 18/19 by LukasCPH
    [November 20, 2018, 22:51]


    Re: Mens' transfers and Rumors 2018-19 by Leadbelly
    [November 20, 2018, 18:14]


    Re: Team Sponsorship 18/19 by Leadbelly
    [November 20, 2018, 18:10]


    Re: Cycling Farmers by Drummer Boy
    [November 20, 2018, 02:17]


    Re: Cycling Farmers by Drummer Boy
    [November 20, 2018, 01:31]


    Re: Cycling Farmers by Drummer Boy
    [November 20, 2018, 01:20]



    Top
    Back to top