collapse


Armchair Cyclist

  • Classics Winner
  • *
  • *
  • Country: 00
  • Posts: 2744
  • Liked: 3088
  • Awards: 2019 Spring Classics Prediction Champ2018 Tour de France CQ game winner
Re: 2019-2021 Emerging Riders CQ Game
« on: January 15, 2019, 00:33 »
31 teams, 130 different riders, and here they are:

Alykaptan
   AFFINI Edoardo   
   ARENSMAN Thymen   
   BADILATTI Matteo   
   BARCELO ARAGON Fernando   
   BATTISTELLA Samuele   
   BOUCHARD Geoffrey   
   DAINESE Alberto   
   DE BOD Stefan   
   DE DECKER Alfdan   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   GIBSON Matthew   
   LARSEN Niklas   
   LEKNESSUND Andreas   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   MÜLLER Patrick   
   RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar   
   TANFIELD Harry   
   VAN DEN BERG Julius   


Amis Velo
   Affini edoardo   
   ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves   
   BARCELO ARAGON Fernando   
   Dewulf Stan   
   Evenepoel Remco   
   Fabbro Matteo   
   HÄNNINEN Jaakko   
   HONORE Mikkel Frølich   
   Johansen Julius   
   Kooistra Marten   
   Maciejuk filip   
   Moschetti Matteo   
   OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro   
   RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar   
   Seigle Romain   
   Tanfield Harry   
   Vacek Karel   
   Van Den Berg Julius   


Armchair Cyclist
   AFFINI Edoardo   
   ARENSMAN Thymen   
   BARTA William   *
   BENNETT Sean   
   BOUCHARD Geoffrey   
   CONCI Nicola   
   DEWULF Stan   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   JOHANSEN Julius   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves   
   PIDCOCK Thomas   
   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin   
   VAN DEN BERG Julius   
   VANHOUCKE Harm   
   VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas   
   WARLOP Jordi   
   WILLIAMS Stephen   


Blues in the Bottle

   AFFINI Edoardo   
   ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves   
   BENNETT Sean   
   CARRETERO MILLAN Hector   *
   CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime   
   CONCI Nicola   
   DEWULF Stan   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo   
   GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas   
   HONORE Mikkel Frølich   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo   
   OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves   
   SCOTSON Callum   
   VANHOUCKE Harm   
   VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas   
   WILLIAMS Stephen   


Comodoro
   AFFINI Edoardo   
   ARENSMAN Thymen   
   CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo   
   DE BOD Stefan   
   DEWULF Stan   
   DONOVAN Mark   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas   
   HÄNNINEN Jaakko   
   HAYTER Ethan   
   MÄRKL Niklas   
   MÜLLER Patrick   
   OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro   
   PRONSKIY Vadim   
   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin   
   VANHOUCKE Harm   
   WHELAN James   
   WILLIAMS Stephen   


Cordi
   ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves   
   ARENSMAN Thymen   
   BARCELO ARAGON Fernando   
   CHAMPOUSSIN Clément   
   DEWULF Stan   
   DONOVAN Mark   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   HÄNNINEN Jaakko   
   HAYTER Ethan   
   JOHANSEN Julius   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo   
   OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro   
   PRONSKIY Vadim   
   RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar   
   Vacek Karel   
   VAN DEN BERG Julius   
   VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo   


Del 1962
   ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves   
   ARENSMAN Thymen   
   BENNETT Sean   
   DE BOD Stefan   
   DEWULF Stan   
   DONOVAN Mark   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   GROVES Kaden   
   HÄNNINEN Jaakko   
   HAYTER Ethan   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien   
   PIDCOCK Thomas   
   RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar   
   Vacek Karel
   VAN DEN BERG Julius   
   WHELAN James   
   WILLIAMS Stephen   


DJW
   AFFINI Edoardo   
   BADILATTI Matteo   
   BENNETT Sean   
   BONIFAZIO Leonardo   *
   DE BOD Stefan   
   DEWULF Stan   
   FOSS Tobias Svendsen   
   HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres   
   HONORE Mikkel Frølich   
   MERTZ Rémy   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves   
   RICE Michael   *
   SCOTSON Callum   
   TANFIELD Harry   
   VAN DEN BERG Julius   
   VAN ROOY Kenneth   *
   WILLIAMS Stephen   


Fauniera
   BADILATTI Matteo   
   BAGIOLI Andrea   
   CIMA Imerio   
   DAINESE Alberto   
   DEWULF Stan   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   FEDERSPIEL DANIEL   *
   GALL Felix   
   GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando   
   GROVES Kaden   
   HÄNNINEN Jaakko   
   JOHANSEN Julius   
   LYU Xianjing   
   MÄRKL Niklas   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro   
   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin   
   RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto   

Flo
   AFFINI Edoardo   
   ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves   
   BAGIOLI Andrea   
   BARBIER Pierre   
   BENNETT Sean   
   CIMA Imerio   
   CONCI Nicola   
   DAINESE Alberto   
   DEWULF Stan   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   FABBRO Matteo   
   HAYTER Ethan   
   HONORE Mikkel Frølich   
   LONARDI Giovanni   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves   
   ROCHAS Rémy   *
   TANFIELD Harry   


Hakkie
   AFFINI Edoardo   
   ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves   
   ARENSMAN Thymen   
   Bennett Sean   
   CONCI Nicola   
   CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo   
   DAINESE Alberto   
   DE DECKER Alfdan   
   DEWULF Stan   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   HÄNNINEN Jaakko   
   HONORE Mikkel Frølich   
   Moschetti Matteo   
   OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro   
   Rivera Serrano Kevin   
   RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar   
   TANFIELD Harry   
   WILLIAMS Stephen   


Hugo Koblet
   ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves   
   ARENSMAN Thymen   
   BOUCHARD Geoffrey   
   CIMA Imerio   
   CONCI Nicola   
   DAINESE Alberto   
   DEWULF Stan   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   FABBRO Matteo   
   GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas   
   HONORE Mikkel Frølich   
   JOHANSEN Julius   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   MÜLLER Patrick   
   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin   
   VANHOUCKE Harm   
   VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas   
   WILLIAMS Stephen   


Joelsim
   AFFINI Edoardo   
   ARENSMAN Thymen   
   CONCI Nicola   
   DEWULF Stan   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   FABBRO Matteo   
   GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas   
   HONORE Mikkel Frølich   
   LEYDER Pit   *
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo   
   OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro   
   PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien   
   PEAK Barnabas   
   PIDCOCK Thomas   
   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin   
   THIJSSEN Gerben   
   VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo   


Jon Ezeitza

   AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer   *
   ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves   
   BAGIOLI Andrea   
   BALMER Alexandre   *
   DEWULF Stan   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   GROVES Kaden   
   JOHANSEN Julius   
   LYU Xianjing   
   MACIEJUK Filip   
   MAYRHOFER Marius   
   NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias   
   OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves   
   STEIMLE Jannik   
   VACEK Karel   
   VAN DEN BERG Julius   
   VAN WILDER Ilan   *
   WAERENSKJOLD Soren   

Josedin   AARNES Daniel   *
   BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko   *
   BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus   
   DEWULF Stan   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   HOLOWESKO Liam   *
   HONORE Mikkel Frølich   
   LYU Xianjing   
   MÄRKL Niklas   
   MAYRHOFER Marius   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   NIEUWENHUIS Joris   *
   QUINN Sean   
   ROUILLER Loris   *
   VACEK Karel   
   VERMAERKE Kevin   *
   VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo   
   WAERENSKJOLD Soren   


Karaev
   ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves   
   BAGIOLI Andrea   
   BOUCHARD Geoffrey   
   CHAMPOUSSIN Clément   
   CIMA Imerio   
   CONCI Nicola   
   DAINESE Alberto   
   DEWULF Stan   
   ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   FABBRO Matteo   
   HÄNNINEN Jaakko   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar   
   TANFIELD Harry   
   VACEK Karel   
   VAN DEN BERG Julius   
   VANHOUCKE Harm   


Kazistuta
   AFFINI Edoardo   
   BARBIER Pierre   
   BOUCHARD Geoffrey   
   CIMA Imerio   
   DEWULF Stan   
   EVANS Alexander   *
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   FABBRO Matteo   
   JOHANSEN Julius   
   LONARDI Giovanni   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   MÜLLER Patrick   
   OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro   
   PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien   
   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin   
   THIJSSEN Gerben   
   VAN DEN BERG Julius   
   VANHOUCKE Harm   

Koronin
   BENNETT Sean   
   CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier   *
   CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime   
   COVI Alessandro   *
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   GIBSON Matthew   
   HUPPERTZ Joshua   *
   MARCHETTI Moreno   *
   MATHIS Marco   *
   MORA VEDRI Sebastian   *
   MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo   
   OWEN Logan   *
   QUINN Sean   
   SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio   *
   SÁNCHEZ PALAZÓN Javier   *
   STEWART Jake   *
   VAN POUCKE Aaron   *
   VINCENT Léo   


Kryvo
   AFFINI Edoardo   
   ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves   
   BAGIOLI Andrea   
   BENNETT Sean   
   DAINESE Alberto   
   DE DECKER Alfdan   
   DEWULF Stan   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   HÄNNINEN Jaakko   
   HONORE Mikkel Frølich   
   JOHANSEN Julius   
   MACIEJUK Filip   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar   
   VACEK Karel   
   VAN DEN BERG Julius   
   VAN MOER Brent   
   VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo   


Laarsland
   AFFINI Edoardo   
   BAGIOLI Andrea   
   BENNETT Sean   
   CONCI Nicola   
   DAINESE Alberto   
   DEWULF Stan   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   FABBRO Matteo   
   HAYTER Ethan   
   HONORE Mikkel Frølich   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves   
   THIJSSEN Gerben   
   VACEK Karel   
   VAN DEN BERG Julius   
   VAN MOER Brent   
   VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo   
   WILLIAMS Stephen   


Leadbelly
   ARENSMAN Thymen   
   BAGIOLI Andrea   
   BARBIER Pierre   
   BATTISTELLA Samuele   
   BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik   *
   BUDYAK Anatoliy   *
   CHAMPOUSSIN Clément   
   COLNAGHI Luca   *
   CULEY Marcus   *
   DAINESE Alberto   
   GROSSER Aaron   *
   GROVES Kaden   
   HÄNNINEN Jaakko   
   KOOISTRA Marten   
   MACIEJUK Filip   
   RENARD Alexis   *
   STEIMLE Jannik   
   TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit   *


Ludwigzgz
   ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves   
   BAGIOLI Andrea   
   BARCELO ARAGON Fernando   
   BENNETT Sean   
   CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime   
   DE DECKER Alfdan   
   DEWULF Stan   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   HÄNNINEN Jaakko   
   HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres   
   LYU XianJing   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo   
   OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro   
   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin   
   RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar   
   VAN DEN BERG Julius   
   WEEMAES Sasha   *


Lukas CPH
   BENNETT Sean   
   BURKE Jack   *
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   FOSS Tobias Svendsen   
   GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas   
   HÄNNINEN Jaakko   
   JOHANSEN Julius   
   LARSEN Niklas   
   LAUK Karl Patrick   *
   LEKNESSUND Andreas   
   MAISON Jérémy   *
   NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias   
   OURSELIN Paul   *
   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin   
   TANFIELD Harry   
   VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas   
   WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh   *
   WILLIAMS Stephen   


Madrazo
   ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves   
   ARENSMAN Thymen   
   BARBIER Pierre   
   BARCELO ARAGON Fernando   
   BOUCHARD Geoffrey   
   CHAMPOUSSIN Clément   
   DAINESE Alberto   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   FABBRO Matteo   
   FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo   
   HÄNNINEN Jaakko   
   JOHANSEN Julius   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo   
   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin   
   RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar   
   RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto   
   VANHOUCKE Harm   


Rote Laterne
   ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves   
   ARENSMAN Thymen   
   BARBIER Pierre   
   CHAMPOUSSIN Clément   
   CIMA Imerio   
   DAINESE Alberto   
   DE DECKER Alfdan   
   DEWULF Stan   
   GROVES Kaden   
   HÄNNINEN Jaakko   
   HONORE Mikkel Frølich   
   JERMAN Ziga   *
   JOHANSEN Julius   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   PEAK Barnabas   
   THIJSSEN Gerben   
   VAN DEN BERG Julius   
   VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo   


SafeBet
   ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves   
   ARENSMAN Thymen   
   BAGIOLI Andrea   
   BARCELO ARAGON Fernando   
   CONCI Nicola   
   DAINESE Alberto   
   DEWULF Stan   
   DONOVAN Mark   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando   
   GROVES Kaden   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro   
   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin   
   VACEK Karel   
   VAN DEN BERG Julius   
   VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo   
   WARLOP Jordi   

Scrool07
   BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus   
   CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime   
   CONCI Nicola   
   DEWULF Stan   
   ERIKSSON Lucas   *
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   FABBRO Matteo   
   HONORE Mikkel Frølich   
   MERTZ Rémy   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien   
   SEIGLE Romain   
   VAN DEN BERG Julius   
   VANHOUCKE Harm   
   VINCENT Léo   
   WARLOP Jordi   
   WHELAN James   
   WILLIAMS Stephen   


Skidmark
   AFFINI Edoardo   
   ARENSMAN Thymen   
   BARBIER Pierre   
   DAINESE Alberto   
   DE DECKER Alfdan   
   DEWULF Stan   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   FABBRO Matteo   
   FEDELI Alessandro   *
   HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres   
   JOHANSEN Julius   
   LONARDI Giovanni   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin   
   SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres   *
   STEIMLE Jannik   
   VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas   
   WILLIAMS Stephen   


Squire
   AFFINI Edoardo   
   ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves   
   BARCELO ARAGON Fernando   
   BOUCHARD Geoffrey   
   CONCI Nicola   
   DAINESE Alberto   
   DE DECKER Alfdan   
   DEWULF Stan   
   ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   FABBRO Matteo   
   HÄNNINEN Jaakko   
   HAYTER Ethan   
   LEKNESSUND Andreas   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   MÜLLER Patrick   
   OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro   
   PRONSKIY Vadim   


Vladimir
   AFFINI Edoardo   
   ARENSMAN Thymen   
   BARCELO ARAGON Fernando   
   CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime   
   CONCI Nicola   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   FOSS Tobias Svendsen   
   GALL Felix   
   KONYCHEV Alexander   *
   KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr   *
   LE TURNIER Mathias   *
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro   
   PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien   
   PEAK Barnabas   
   PIDCOCK Thomas   
   RIVERA SERRANO Kevin   
   WOUTERS Enzo   *


Will10
   ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves   
   ASKEY Lewis   *
   BENNETT Sean   
   CULLAIGH Gabriel   *
   DE DECKER Alfdan   
   DEWULF Stan   
   EVENEPOEL Remco   
   GIBSON Matthew   
   HÄNNINEN Jaakko   
   HECHT Gage   *
   OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves   *
   PIDCOCK Thomas   
   RIES Michel   *
   TANFIELD Harry   
   VAN DEN BERG Julius   
   VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo   
   WHELAN James   
   WILLIAMS Stephen   

Rest of the numbers tomorrow evening
  • ReplyReply

  •  



    Top
    Back to top