collapse


Armchair Cyclist

  • Classics Winner
  • *
  • *
  • Country: 00
  • Posts: 2643
  • Liked: 2941
  • Awards: 2019 Spring Classics Prediction Champ2018 Tour de France CQ game winner
Re: 2019 Giro CQ game
« on: May 11, 2019, 18:52 »
45 teams in the end, 72 different riders

Riders sorted by price, unique picks have an asterisk


Amis Velo

   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   EWAN Caleb   
   ZAKARIN Ilnur   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   SIVAKOV Pavel   
   VILLELLA Davide   *
   BATTAGLIN Enrico   
   O'CONNOR Ben   

Archie Boy
   CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   MASNADA Fausto   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   SIVAKOV Pavel   
   CIMOLAI Davide   
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   SENNI Manuel   

Armchair Cyclist

   ROGLIC Primoz   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   KANGERT Tanel   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban   
   HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian   
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   SENNI Manuel   

Bicycle Boy
   YATES Simon   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   GALLOPIN Tony   
   DUPONT Hubert   
   CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban   
   PLAZA MOLINA Ruben   
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   AGNOLI Valerio   

BikeRacer33
   ROGLIC Primoz   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   EWAN Caleb   
   CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban   
   GASTAUER Ben   *
   POLJANSKI Pawel   *
   GAROSIO Andrea   
   COVILI Luca   

Blues in the Bottle
   YATES Simon   
   SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban   
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   GAROSIO Andrea   
   RENSHAW Mark   
   ORSINI Umberto   

Bminchow
   JUNGELS Bob   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   ZAKARIN Ilnur   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   SIVAKOV Pavel   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey   

Carlo_Algatrensig
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   EWAN Caleb   
   MASNADA Fausto   
   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
   NIZZOLO Giacomo   
   SIVAKOV Pavel   
   MODOLO Sacha   
   O'CONNOR Ben   

ChrisDK
   SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   EWAN Caleb   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
   VUILLERMOZ Alexis   
   PLAZA MOLINA Ruben   
   O'CONNOR Ben   

Comodoro
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   EWAN Caleb   
   ZAKARIN Ilnur   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   SIVAKOV Pavel   
   BATTAGLIN Enrico   
   MODOLO Sacha   
   O'CONNOR Ben   

Del1962
   MAJKA Rafal   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   EWAN Caleb   
   ZAKARIN Ilnur   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban   
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey   

DJ Sprtsch
   FORMOLO Davide   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   ZAKARIN Ilnur   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   DE PLUS Laurens   *
   CONSONNI Simone   *
   LUDVIGSSON Tobias   *
   CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban   

Fauniera
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   EWAN Caleb   
   ZAKARIN Ilnur   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   CICCONE Giulio   
   SIVAKOV Pavel   
   KANGERT Tanel   
   FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo   

Flo
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   EWAN Caleb   
   ZAKARIN Ilnur   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
   CIMOLAI Davide   
   HIRT Jan   
   O'CONNOR Ben   

God Child
   DUMOULIN Tom   *
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   SIVAKOV Pavel   
   MODOLO Sacha   
   CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban   
   SENNI Manuel   
   RENSHAW Mark   
   HATSUYAMA Sho   

Googolplex
   GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   EWAN Caleb   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   CARTHY Hugh   
   KANGERT Tanel   
   CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban   
   SCHWARZMANN Michael   *

Josedin
   CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   NIZZOLO Giacomo   
   CICCONE Giulio   
   SIVAKOV Pavel   
   DE GENDT Thomas   
   BATTAGLIN Enrico   
   FRAPPORTI Marco   

Just Some Guy
   YATES Simon   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   GIBBONS Ryan   
   ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo   
   CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban   
   BARBIN Enrico   *
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   SENNI Manuel   

Karaev
   ROGLIC Primoz   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   SIVAKOV Pavel   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban   
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   SENNI Manuel   
   AGNOLI Valerio   

Kazistuta
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   EWAN Caleb   
   ZAKARIN Ilnur   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   NIZZOLO Giacomo   
   MODOLO Sacha   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban   

Koronin
   BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello   *
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   CAMPENAERTS Victor   *
   KUSS Sepp   *
   NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel   *
   LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose   *
   DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd   *

Laarsland
   FORMOLO Davide   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   EWAN Caleb   
   ZAKARIN Ilnur   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   MOSCHETTI Matteo   
   CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban   
   O'CONNOR Ben   

Leadbelly
   ROGLIC Primoz   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo   
   PLAZA MOLINA Ruben   
   AGNOLI Valerio   
   COVILI Luca   
   ORSINI Umberto   

LightBing
   JUNGELS Bob   
   MAJKA Rafal   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   ZAKARIN Ilnur   
   GIBBONS Ryan   
   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey   
   FRAPPORTI Marco   
   SENNI Manuel   

Los Brolin

   ROGLIC Primoz   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   MONTAGUTI Matteo   *
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey   
   RENSHAW Mark   
   COVILI Luca   

Mellow Velo
   ROGLIC Primoz   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   EWAN Caleb   
   CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban   
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   CLARKE William   
   COVILI Luca   
   ORSINI Umberto   

Minessa
   FORMOLO Davide   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   EWAN Caleb   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   DE GENDT Thomas   
   KANGERT Tanel   
   KNOX James   
   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey   

Nathanptz
   ROGLIC Primoz   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   SIVAKOV Pavel   
   HALLER Marco   *
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey   
   DAVIES Scott   *
   COVILI Luca   

Otoxiep87
   GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
   EWAN Caleb   
   ZAKARIN Ilnur   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   CARUSO Damiano   *
   MARECZKO Jakub   
   CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban   
   O'CONNOR Ben   

Premier Andrew
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   EWAN Caleb   
   ZAKARIN Ilnur   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   NIZZOLO Giacomo   
   DE GENDT Thomas   
   HIRT Jan   
   O'CONNOR Ben   

Rote Laterne
   ROGLIC Primoz   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   PLAZA MOLINA Ruben   
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey   
   AGNOLI Valerio   
   COVILI Luca   

SafeBet
   ROGLIC Primoz   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban   
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo   
   SENNI Manuel   
   HATSUYAMA Sho   

Salvarani
   GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   ZAKARIN Ilnur   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   CIMOLAI Davide   
   KANGERT Tanel   
   HIRT Jan   
   O'CONNOR Ben   

Scrool07
   CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   EWAN Caleb   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   CIMOLAI Davide   
   MODOLO Sacha   
   NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel   *
   O'CONNOR Ben   

Search
   JUNGELS Bob   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   ZAKARIN Ilnur   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   BATTAGLIN Enrico   
   MODOLO Sacha   
   CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban   
   O'CONNOR Ben   

Shalgo
   ROGLIC Primoz   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   CARBONI Giovanni   
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey   
   COVILI Luca   
   ORSINI Umberto   

Squire
   ROGLIC Primoz   
   ZAKARIN Ilnur   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor   
   HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian   
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   GAROSIO Andrea   
   COVILI Luca   

Tigerion
   YATES Simon   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   EWAN Caleb   
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   SCOTSON Miles   *
   TEN DAM Laurens   
   CLARKE William   
   HATSUYAMA Sho   

Tobydawq
   CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio   
   FORMOLO Davide   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   KANGERT Tanel   
   KNOX James   
   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor   
   TEN DAM Laurens   

Torcia86
   CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio   
   FORMOLO Davide   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   ZAKARIN Ilnur   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose   *
   SENNI Manuel   

Total Package
   GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   EWAN Caleb   
   ZAKARIN Ilnur   
   LANDA Meana Mikel   
   CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban   
   O'CONNOR Ben   
   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey   

Triley36
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   EWAN Caleb   
   MASNADA Fausto   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   NIZZOLO Giacomo   
   VUILLERMOZ Alexis   
   MARECZKO Jakub   
   O'CONNOR Ben   

Vladimir
   FORMOLO Davide   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   ZAKARIN Ilnur   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   CICCONE Giulio   
   GALLOPIN Tony   
   CARBONI Giovanni   
   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey   

Will10
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   EWAN Caleb   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   CARTHY Hugh   
   DE GENDT Thomas   
   GIBBONS Ryan   
   KANGERT Tanel   
   KNOX James   

Yellow Knight
   JUNGELS Bob   
   NIBALI Vincenzo   
   ZAKARIN Ilnur   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   NIZZOLO Giacomo   
   DUPONT Hubert   
   CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban   
   RENSHAW Mark   
  • ReplyReply

  •  



    Top
    Back to top