collapse


Armchair Cyclist

  • Classics Winner
  • *
  • *
  • Country: 00
  • Posts: 3443
  • Liked: 3660
  • Awards: 2020 Tour de France Prediction Champ2020 Worlds Prediction Champ2019 Spring Classics Prediction Champ2018 Tour de France CQ game winner
Re: 2021 Vuelta CQ Game
« on: August 14, 2021, 17:22 »
Right, no more entries in the last few hours, so there are 28 of us:

The Teams

Amis Velo
   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel   
   HAMILTON Lucas   
   PADUN Mark   
   KNOX James   
   HERRADA LOPEZ Jose   *
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   

Archie Boy
   MAS NICOLAU Enric   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   BARDET Romain   
   PIDCOCK Thomas   
   PADUN Mark   
   ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon   *
   VANHOUCKE Harm   
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   

Armchair Cyclist
   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   BARDET Romain   
   HAIG Jack   
   HAMILTON Lucas   
   KNOX James   
   PALZER Anton   
   MODOLO Sacha   

Berflamand
   CARTHY Hugh   
   YATES Adam   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   HAIG Jack   
   CHAMPOUSSIN Clément   
   BAGIOLI Andrea   
   KNOX James   
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   

Bicycle Boy
   ROGLIC Primoz   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   CERNY Josef   *
   KNOX James   
   AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel   
   CUADROS MORATA Alvaro   
   CHEREL Mikael   
   MODOLO Sacha   

Blues in the Bottle

   ROGLIC Primoz   
   LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel   
   SIVAKOV Pavel   
   KNOX James   
   LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro   
   LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose   
   CABEDO CARDA Oscar   *
   MODOLO Sacha   

Bminchow
   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel   
   KUSS Sepp   
   BAGIOLI Andrea   
   ARENSMAN Thymen   
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   
   KRUIJSWIJK Steven   

Bonimenier
   CARTHY Hugh   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   CICCONE Giulio   
   LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel   
   VANSEVENANT Mauri   
   MAJKA Rafal   
   ARU Fabio   
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   

Chris DK
   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley   
   POELS Wout   *
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel   
   SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus   *
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   
   LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro   
   CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro   

Comodoro
   CARTHY Hugh   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   BARDET Romain   
   PIDCOCK Thomas   
   LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel   
   KRON Andreas Lorentz   *
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   
   DAINESE Alberto   

Del1962
   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   BARDET Romain   
   LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel   
   ARENSMAN Thymen   
   KNOX James   
   KRUIJSWIJK Steven   
   CALMEJANE Lilian   *

DJSprtsch
   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro   
   CARTHY Hugh   
   LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel   
   BAGIOLI Andrea   
   VANHOUCKE Harm   
   SIVAKOV Pavel   
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   
   MODOLO Sacha   

Earns1985
   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley   
   CICCONE Giulio   
   LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel   
   PADUN Mark   
   ARU Fabio   
   VANHOUCKE Harm   
   KNOX James   
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   

Koronin
   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus   *
   KUSS Sepp   
   MAJKA Rafal   
   NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel   *
   HAMILTON Chris   *
   LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose   

Leadbelly
   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   CICCONE Giulio   
   LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel   
   MAJKA Rafal   
   MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian   
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   
   FINE Eddy   *

Mellow Velo
   ROGLIC Primoz   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   
   KRUIJSWIJK Steven   
   MINALI Riccardo   *
   DAINESE Alberto   
   CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever   
   MODOLO Sacha   

Northerner
   YATES Adam   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   BARDET Romain   
   LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel   
   HAMILTON Lucas   
   DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David   
   PADUN Mark   
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   

Otoxiep87
   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel   
   DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David   
   GROSSSCHARTNER Felix   *
   VENTURINI Clément   *
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   
   DAINESE Alberto   

RedHead Dane
   MAS NICOLAU Enric   
   TRENTIN Matteo   *
   MOLARD Rudy   *
   HOWSON Damien   *
   TRATNIK Jan   *
   KRIEGER Alexander   *
   PICCOLI James   *
   TAARAMÄE Rein   *

Rote Laterne
   ROGLIC Primoz   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   MEINTJES Louis   *
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   
   HOLMES Matthew   *
   AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel   
   CHEREL Mikael   
   MODOLO Sacha   

Rufs
   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   BARDET Romain   
   LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel   
   MAJKA Rafal   
   DAINESE Alberto   
   CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever   
   BERWICK Sebastian   *

Safe Bet
   YATES Adam   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   CICCONE Giulio   
   LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel   
   KUSS Sepp   
   VANSEVENANT Mauri   
   PADUN Mark   
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   

Salvarani
   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley   
   VLASOV Aleksandr   *
   PADUN Mark   
   KNOX James   
   VAN GILS Maxim   *
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   
   DAINESE Alberto   
   MODOLO Sacha   

Search
   ROGLIC Primoz   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian   
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   
   NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel   *
   CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro   
   PALZER Anton   
   MODOLO Sacha   

Titan 31
   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   PIDCOCK Thomas   
   PADUN Mark   
   VANHOUCKE Harm   
   MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian   
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   
   DAINESE Alberto   

TRiley36
   MAS NICOLAU Enric   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   CICCONE Giulio   
   LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel   
   KUSS Sepp   
   CORT NIELSEN Magnus   *
   PADUN Mark   
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   

Vladimir
   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley   
   LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel   
   CHAMPOUSSIN Clément   
   MAJKA Rafal   
   PADUN Mark   
   ARU Fabio   
   SIVAKOV Pavel   
   HIRT Jan   *

Yellow Knight
   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley   
   LANDA MEANA Mikel   
   PIDCOCK Thomas   
   LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel   
   DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David   
   JAKOBSEN Fabio   
   CUADROS MORATA Alvaro   
   CHEREL Mikael   
  • ReplyReply

  •  



    Top
    Back to top