collapse


Armchair Cyclist

  • Classics Winner
  • *
  • *
  • Country: 00
  • Posts: 3443
  • Liked: 3660
  • Awards: 2020 Tour de France Prediction Champ2020 Worlds Prediction Champ2019 Spring Classics Prediction Champ2018 Tour de France CQ game winner
Re: 2022-2024 Emerging Riders CQ Game
« on: January 16, 2022, 11:29 »
And they are off
With 25% of the field left behind as soon a the flag drops.

40 teams, which is more than we have had for a few years, and quite a few new entrants, which is great (although they are all from Cycling News, which makes the weighting of the inter-forum battle a bit askew).  It's always a bit disappointing when some regular players don't appear (HugoKoblet, Jakob747, Karaev, Kryvo, Ludwigzgz, Muddy Waters, Northerner, Yellow Knight): I hope all is OK, guys, and that you have simply had a busy week.

So, who have we got, and who have they got?
(As previously, asterisks indicate unique picks)


Amis Velo

   ASKEY Lewis   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BRENNER Marco   
   CHEVALIER Maxime   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   LEEMREIZE Gijs   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan   
   ROMO OLIVER Javier   
   STEINHAUSER Georg   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   
   VADER Milan   *
   VANDENABEELE Henri   
   VERNON Ethan   
   WAERENSKJOLD Søren   

Armchair Cyclist
   ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo   
   ASKEY Lewis   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BRENNER Marco   
   COLNAGHI Luca   *
   HEALY Ben   
   LEEMREIZE Gijs   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan   
   RANGEL COSTA Vinicius   
   ROMO OLIVER Javier   
   TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   
   VAN GILS Maxim   
   VANDENABEELE Henri   
   VERNON Ethan   

Berflamand
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BRENNER Marco   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   GREGOIRE Romain   
   HAGENES Per Strand   
   HAYTER Leo   
   HOOLE Daan   
   LÜHRS Luis-Joe   
   MARTINEZ Lenny   
   NYS Thibau   
   PICCOLO Andrea   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   PONOMAR Andriy   
   SHEFFIELD Magnus   
   SVRCEK Martin   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   VAN TRICHT Stan   
   VERNON Ethan   

Blues in the Bottle
   ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres   
   HAYTER Leo   
   PARET-PEINTRE Valentin   
   PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David   
   PIDCOCK Joseph   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan   
   QUINN Sean   
   SHEFFIELD Magnus   
   STORK Florian   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   VAN DIJKE Tim   
   VANDENABEELE Henri   
   VERMAERKE Kevin   
   VERNON Ethan   

Bminchow
   ASKEY Lewis   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BRENNER Marco   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   HAYTER Leo   
   LEEMREIZE Gijs   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   ROMO OLIVER Javier   
   SHEFFIELD Magnus   
   STEINHAUSER Georg   
   Svrcek Martin   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   Uijtdebroeks Cian   
   VAN GILS Maxim   
   VAN TRICHT Stan   
   VANDENABEELE Henri   
   VERNON Ethan   

Bonimenier
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BRENNER Marco   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   HAGENES Per Strand   
   HOOLE Daan   
   JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland   
   LEEMREIZE Gijs   
   NYS Thibau   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   TURNER Ben   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   VAN TRICHT Stan   
   VANDENABEELE Henri   
   VERNON Ethan   
   WAERENSKJOLD Søren   

Comodoro
   ASKEY Lewis   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BRENNER Marco   
   DRIZNERS Jarrad   
   EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM Stian   *
   GREGOIRE Romain   
   HEALY Ben   
   PITHIE Laurence   
   QUINN Sean   
   SHEFFIELD Magnus   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   
   VAN DIJKE Tim   
   VAN GILS Maxim   
   VAN TRICHT Stan   
   VAN UDEN Casper   
   VERMAERKE Kevin   

Cordi
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BRENNER Marco   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   GLOAG Thomas   
   KORETZKY Victor   
   PICCOLO Andrea   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   RANGEL COSTA Vinicius   
   ROMO OLIVER Javier   
   SHEFFIELD Magnus   
   STEINHAUSER Georg   
   STEWART Campbell   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   
   VANDENABEELE Henri   
   VERNON Ethan   
   WAERENSKJOLD Søren   

Del1962
   ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo   
   ASKEY Lewis   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BRENNER Marco   
   GLOAG Thomas   
   HEALY Ben   
   HOOLE Daan   
   LAPEIRA Paul   
   LEEMREIZE Gijs   
   MAYRHOFER Marius   
   O'BRIEN Kelland   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   STEINHAUSER Georg   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   VANDENABEELE Henri   
   VERNON Ethan   
   WAERENSKJOLD Søren   

Devil's Elbow
   ASKEY Lewis   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BAYER Tobias   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   GLOAG Thomas   
   HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby   
   LAMPERTI Luke   *
   NYS Thibau   
   PITHIE Laurence   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   STEINHAUSER Georg   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   
   VANDENABEELE Henri   
   VERNON Ethan   
   WAERENSKJOLD Søren   
   ZINGLE Axel   

Edk Deus
   ASKEY Lewis   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   FETTER Erik   
   GREGOIRE Romain   
   JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland   
   NYS Thibau   
   PICCOLO Andrea   
   PLOWRIGHT Jensen   *
   ROMO OLIVER Javier   
   STORK Florian   
   TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso   
   THOMPSON Reuben   *
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   
   VAN TRICHT Stan   
   VERNON Ethan   
   WAERENSKJOLD Søren   
   ZAMBANINI Edoardo   

Evans is the Best
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BRENNER Marco   
   GREGOIRE Romain   
   KORETZKY Victor   
   LE HUITOUZE Eddy   *
   MARTINEZ Lenny   
   NYS Thibau   
   QUINN Sean   
   SHEFFIELD Magnus   
   STEINHAUSER Georg   
   TOUMIRE Hugo   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   
   VAN GILS Maxim   
   VAN TRICHT Stan   
   VERNON Ethan   
   ZINGLE Axel   

Fivezzz
   ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo   
   ASKEY Lewis   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BAYER Tobias   
   BRENNER Marco   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   LEEMREIZE Gijs   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   QUINN Sean   
   ROMO OLIVER Javier   
   STEINHAUSER Georg   
   SVRCEK Martin   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   
   VAN DIJKE Tim   
   VERNON Ethan   
   ZINGLE Axel   

Greenedge
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   GALL Felix   *
   GAZZOLI Michele   
   GUDMESTAD Tord   
   MILAN Jonathan   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   ROMO OLIVER Javier   
   STAUNE-MITTET Johannes   
   SWEENY Harrison   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   
   VAN DIJKE Tim   
   VAN GILS Maxim   
   VAN UDEN Casper   
   VERNON Ethan   

Jon Ezeitza
   ANDERSEN Idar   
   ASKEY Lewis   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BITTNER Pavel   *
   BRENNER Marco   
   HOOLE Daan   
   JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland   
   LEEMREIZE Gijs   
   MIHOLJEVIC Fran   *
   PENHOËT Paul   
   PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan   
   ROMO OLIVER Javier   
   STEINHAUSER Georg   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   VAN GILS Maxim   
   WAERENSKJOLD Søren   
   ZAMBANINI Edoardo   

Josedin
   ANDERSEN Idar   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BRENNER Marco   
   DELPHIS Thomas   *
   DRIZNERS Jarrad   
   GREGOIRE Romain   
   HOOLE Daan   
   KORETZKY Victor   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   SHEFFIELD Magnus   
   SVRCEK Martin   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   
   VAN TRICHT Stan   
   VANDENABEELE Henri   
   VERMAERKE Kevin   
   VERNON Ethan   
   WILLEMS Thimo   *

Jumbo Visma Fan
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   EGHOLM Jakob   *
   HAYTER Leo   
   JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland   
   NYS Thibau   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan   
   RANGEL COSTA Vinicius   
   SHEFFIELD Magnus   
   STRONG Corbin   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   VAN DIJKE Tim   
   VAN TRICHT Stan   
   VANDENABEELE Henri   
   VERMAERKE Kevin   
   VERNON Ethan   

Kazistuta
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BRENNER Marco   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   HOOLE Daan   
   JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland   
   MONIQUET Sylvain   *
   PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David   
   PICCOLO Andrea   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   PONOMAR Andriy   
   RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik   
   STORK Florian   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   VAN DIJKE Tim   
   VANDENABEELE Henri   
   VERMAERKE Kevin   

Koronin
   BRENNER Marco   
   CANAL BLANCO Carlos   *
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo   *
   GARCIA PIERNA Raul   *
   HESSMANN Michel   *
   HOLLMANN Juri   
   LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier   
   LÜHRS Luis-Joe   
   MIQUEL DELGADO Pau   *
   QUINN Sean   
   RANGEL COSTA Vinicius   
   ROMO OLIVER Javier   
   SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo   *
   SHEFFIELD Magnus   
   VERMAERKE Kevin   
   VERRE Alessandro   
   WANDAHL Frederik   

Laarsland
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BRENNER Marco   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   GREGOIRE Romain   
   GUDMESTAD Tord   
   HAGENES Per Strand   
   HEIDUK Kim   
   LÜHRS Luis-Joe   
   MILAN Jonathan   
   PICCOLO Andrea   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   SHEFFIELD Magnus   
   STEINHAUSER Georg   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   VAN TRICHT Stan   
   VAN TRICHT Stan   
   ZINGLE Axel   

Leadbelly
   ASKEY Lewis   
   BALMER Alexandre   *
   BLOUWE Louis   *
   FRETIN Milan   *
   GAROFOLI Gianmarco   *
   HOLLYMAN Mason   *
   JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland   
   KOPECKY Matyas   *
   MARTINELLI Alessio   
   MAYRHOFER Marius   
   PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David   
   PICCOLO Andrea   
   UHLIG Henri   *
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   
   VAN TRICHT Stan   
   VANDENABEELE Henri   
   VERNON Ethan   
   VERRE Alessandro   

Los Brolin
   ASKEY Lewis   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BAYER Tobias   
   BRENNER Marco   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   EINHORN Itamar   *
   GREGOIRE Romain   
   HAGENES Per Strand   
   HAYTER Leo   
   LUND ANDRESEN Tobias   *
   PICCOLO Andrea   
   PITHIE Laurence   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   SHEFFIELD Magnus   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   VAN DIJKE Tim   

Lukas CPH
   ANDERSEN Idar   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BAYER Tobias   
   CHARMIG Anthon   
   CHEVALIER Maxime   
   FERRON Valentin   
   FETTER Erik   
   HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby   
   JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland   
   O'BRIEN Kelland   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik   
   ROMO OLIVER Javier   
   STEINHAUSER Georg   
   SWEENY Harrison   
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   
   WAERENSKJOLD Søren   

Madrazo
   ASKEY Lewis   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BAYER Tobias   
   BRENNER Marco   
   CHARMIG Anthon   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   GAZZOLI Michele   
   NYS Thibau   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   RANGEL COSTA Vinicius   
   RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik   
   ROMO OLIVER Javier   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   
   VAN TRICHT Stan   
   ZINGLE Axel   

Nakazar
   ASKEY Lewis   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BAYER Tobias   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   FETTER Erik   
   GREGOIRE Romain   
   HOOLE Daan   
   LEEMREIZE Gijs   
   NYS Thibau   
   PITHIE Laurence   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   RANGEL COSTA Vinicius   
   SVRCEK Martin   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   VERNON Ethan   
   WAERENSKJOLD Søren   

Nathanptz
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BRENNER Marco   
   CHARMIG Anthon   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   GREGOIRE Romain   
   HAGENES Per Strand   
   HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby   
   JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland   
   LAPEIRA Paul   
   LEEMREIZE Gijs   
   PENHOËT Paul   
   PICCOLO Andrea   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   SHEFFIELD Magnus   
   STEINHAUSER Georg   
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   
   VAN GILS Maxim   
   VANDENABEELE Henri   

Nyssinator
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BRENNER Marco   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   GLOAG Thomas   
   GREGOIRE Romain   
   GUDMESTAD Tord   
   HAGENES Per Strand   
   HAYTER Leo   
   HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby   
   NYS Thibau   
   PARET-PEINTRE Valentin   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   STAUNE-MITTET Johannes   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   
   VAN DIJKE Tim   
   VERNON Ethan   

Otoxiep87
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BAYER Tobias   
   BRENNER Marco   
   DRIZNERS Jarrad   
   JACOBS Johan   *
   LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier   
   LEEMREIZE Gijs   
   PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix   *
   PICCOLO Andrea   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   ROMO OLIVER Javier   
   SCARONI Cristian   *
   TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   
   VAN DIJKE Tim   
   VANDENABEELE Henri   

Ray10
   ASKEY Lewis   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   DVERSNES Fredrik   *
   FERRON Valentin   
   GREGOIRE Romain   
   HAGENES Per Strand   
   HELLEMOSE Asbjørn   *
   LÜHRS Luis-Joe   
   PIDCOCK Joseph   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   ROMO OLIVER Javier   
   SHEFFIELD Magnus   
   STAUNE-MITTET Johannes   
   TURNER Ben   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   WAERENSKJOLD Søren   
   ZINGLE Axel   

Redhead Dane
   ANDERSEN Kasper   *
   ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BAYER Tobias   
   BERWICK Sebastian   *
   BOILEAU Alan   *
   CHEVALIER Maxime   
   HEALY Ben   
   HOLLMANN Juri   
   JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi   *
   LEEMREIZE Gijs   
   PAQUOT Tom   
   PRITZEN Marc Oliver   *
   QUINN Sean   
   STRONG Corbin   
   VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio   
   VAN GILS Maxim   
   WAERENSKJOLD Søren   

Repre
   ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BERTHET Clément   
   BRENNER Marco   
   PAQUOT Tom   
   PARET-PEINTRE Valentin   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   PONOMAR Andriy   
   PRODHOMME Nicolas   *
   QUINN Sean   
   ROMO OLIVER Javier   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   TURNER Ben   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   VAN GILS Maxim   
   VAN TRICHT Stan   
   VANDENABEELE Henri   

Riverside
   ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego   *
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland   
   JONES TAJ   *
   LEEMREIZE Gijs   
   OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves   *
   PLAPP Lucas   
   PONOMAR Andriy   
   RANGEL COSTA Vinicius   
   RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith   *
   ROMO OLIVER Javier   
   STORK Florian   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   VANDENABEELE Henri   
   VERNON Ethan   
   VERRE Alessandro   
   VERVLOESEM Xandres   *

Rote Laterne
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BAYER Tobias   
   BERTHET Clément   
   FERRON Valentin   
   GLOAG Thomas   
   JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland   
   OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro   
   PICCOLO Andrea   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   PONOMAR Andriy   
   ROMO OLIVER Javier   
   STEINHAUSER Georg   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   
   VAN TRICHT Stan   
   WAERENSKJOLD Søren   

Rufs
   ASKEY Lewis   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BRENNER Marco   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   FETTER Erik   
   HEIDUK Kim   
   HOOLE Daan   
   HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby   
   LEEMREIZE Gijs   
   MAYRHOFER Marius   
   PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel   *
   PLAPP Lucas   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   
   VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio   
   VAN GILS Maxim   
   VAN TRICHT Stan   

SafeBet
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BRENNER Marco   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   LIPOWITZ Florian   *
   MILAN Jonathan   
   NYS Thibau   
   OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro   
   PICCOLO Andrea   
   PITHIE Laurence   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   ROMO OLIVER Javier   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   
   VAN GILS Maxim   
   VERNON Ethan   
   ZINGLE Axel   

Salvarani
   ASKEY Lewis   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BAYER Tobias   
   BRENNER Marco   
   CHARMIG Anthon   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   LAPEIRA Paul   
   PICCOLO Andrea   
   QUINN Sean   
   STEINHAUSER Georg   
   STEWART Campbell   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio   
   VAN GILS Maxim   
   VANDENABEELE Henri   
   VERNON Ethan   
   WANDAHL Frederik   

Scrooll07
   ASKEY Lewis   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   HEIDUK Kim   
   HOOLE Daan   
   HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby   
   LEEMREIZE Gijs   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan   
   ROMO OLIVER Javier   
   STEWART Campbell   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio   
   VAN GILS Maxim   
   VAN TRICHT Stan   
   WAERENSKJOLD Søren   
   ZINGLE Axel   

Skidmark
   ASKEY Lewis   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BAYER Tobias   
   BERTHET Clément   
   BRENNER Marco   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   GREGOIRE Romain   
   JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland   
   LEITAO Iuri Gabriel Dantas   *
   PICCOLO Andrea   
   ROMO OLIVER Javier   
   SHEFFIELD Magnus   
   STEINHAUSER Georg   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   VANDENABEELE Henri   
   VERNON Ethan   

Squire
   ASKEY Lewis   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BARONCINI Filippo   
   BERTHET Clément   
   BRENNER Marco   
   DE LIE Arnaud   
   GLOAG Thomas   
   NYS Thibau   
   PICCOLO Andrea   
   PLAPP Lucas   
   RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   
   VANDENABEELE Henri   
   WAERENSKJOLD Søren   
   ZINGLE Axel   
   ZWIEHOFF Ben   *

Vladimir
   ASKEY Lewis   
   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan   
   BRENNER Marco   
   BRUSSENSKIY Gleb   *
   HAGENES Per Strand   
   MARTINELLI Alessio   
   MAYRHOFER Marius   
   MILAN Jonathan   
   MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin   *
   NYS Thibau   
   PICCOLO Andrea
   PONOMAR Andriy   
   SHEFFIELD Magnus   
   STEINHAUSER Georg   
   TIBERI Antonio   
   TOUMIRE Hugo   
   UIJTDEBROEKS Cian   
   UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   

  • ReplyReply

  •  



    Top
    Back to top