collapse


Armchair Cyclist

  • Classics Winner
  • *
  • *
  • Country: 00
  • Posts: 3242
  • Liked: 3418
  • Awards: 2020 Tour de France Prediction Champ2020 Worlds Prediction Champ2019 Spring Classics Prediction Champ2018 Tour de France CQ game winner
Re: 2016-18 Emerging Riders CQ Game
« Reply #30 on: February 01, 2016, 00:18 »
So here we go on our 3 year journey:
37 teams, 137 different riders, 67 unique picks (marked with*)

0w1s         BERNARD Julien   
            BOUDAT Thomas   
            CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            HOELGAARD Daniel   
            MANZIN Lorrenzo   
            NEILANDS Krists   
            RENAULT Maxime   *
            RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego   
            SISR Frantisek   *
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   
            STACCHIOTTI Riccardo   *
            STEPNIAK Grzegorz   
            VANGSTAD Andreas   
            VIMPERE Théo   *
            ZEMLYAKOV Oleg   

Abbulf         APPELT Leo   *
            BOUDAT Thomas   
            BOUHANNI Rayane   
            CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael   
            CHEVRIER Clément   
            COSTA Adrien   *
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            MARONESE Marco   *
            MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            PETERS Alex   
            SKJERPING Kristoffer   
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   
            VERVAEKE Louis   

Alykaptan      BOHLI Tom   
            BOUDAT Thomas   
            CALMEJANE Lilian   *
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            DUNBAR Eddie   
            GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel   *
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            HOFSTETTER Hugo   *
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            MARTIN Guillaume   
            MAS NICOLAU Enric   *
            MOSCON Gianni   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            PETERS Alex   
            ROSON GARCIA Jaime   
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   
            VAN ROOY Kenneth   
            ZURLO Federico   

Amis Velo   BASKA Erik   
            BOHLI Tom   
            BOUDAT Thomas   
            CONSONNI Simone   
            CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad   
            MAMYKIN Matvey   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            PAGE Dylan   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan   
            SENNI Manuel   *
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   
            VERVAEKE Louis   

ArmchairCyclistBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley   
            BERNARD Julien   
            BETTIOL Alberto   
            BOHLI Tom   
            BOUDAT Thomas   
            BOUHANNI Rayane   
            CONSONNI Simone   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            MULLEN Ryan   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego   
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   
            VERVAEKE Louis   

Blues in the Bottle   ALAPHILIPPE Bryan   
            BOHLI Tom   
            CICCONE Giulio   
            CONSONNI Simone   
            DE GENDT Aimé   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            GOGL Michael   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            LAMMERTINK Steven   
            MARTIN Guillaume   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            ORAM James   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            PETERS Alex   
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   
            VERVAEKE Louis   

Bomboloni      CICCONE Giulio   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            DE TIER Floris   
            DEGREVE Martijn   *
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GRELLIER Fabien   *
            GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            LAMMERTINK Steven   
            LE GAC Olivier   *
            LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri   
            LOWNDES Jason   *
            MOSCON Gianni   
            ORAM James   
            PETERS Alex   
            POLITT Nils   
            VERMEULEN Alexey   
            WELTEN Bram   *

Comodoro   
   BASKA Erik   
            BERNARD Julien   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            EDMONDSON Alexander   
            GANNA Filippo   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            HOELGAARD Daniel   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            MAMYKIN Matvey   
            MARTIN Guillaume   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            ORAM James   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            RAMOS SILVA Kleber   *
            RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan   
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   
            VAN GESTEL Dries   
            VERMEULEN Alexey   

Del1962      BOHLI Tom   
            BOUDAT Thomas   
            CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            DUNBAR Eddie   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            GROSSSCHARTNER Felix   
            HOELGAARD Daniel   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            LAMMERTINK Steven   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            MULLEN Ryan   
            ORAM James   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            PETERS Alex   
            POLITT Nils   
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   

DJW      BETTIOL Alberto   
            CERNY Josef   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GOGL Michael   
            GROSSSCHARTNER Felix   
            GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida   
            HOFSTEDE Lennard   *
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri   
            MAMYKIN Matvey   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            MULLEN Ryan   
            ORAM James   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            RÄIM Mihkel   
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   
            VERVAEKE Louis   

Flo         BERNARD Julien   
            CONSONNI Simone   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            HOELGAARD Daniel   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            MAMYKIN Matvey   
            MARTIN Guillaume   
            MARTINELLI Davide   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            MULLEN Ryan   
            ORAM James   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            ROOSEN Timo   
            VELASCO Simone   
            VENTURINI Clément   
            WALSCHEID Maximilian   

GPBlanco   BOHLI Tom   
            BONNAMOUR Franck   
            CICCONE Giulio   
            CONSONNI Simone   
            CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad   
            MAMYKIN Matvey   
            MARTIN Guillaume   
            MARTINELLI Davide   
            MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            MULLEN Ryan   
            ORAM James   
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   

GuilhermeRibeiro   ALAFACI Eugenio   *
            ALAPHILIPPE Bryan   
            ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo   *
            BASKA Erik   
            BERNARD Julien   
            DROBISCH Till   *
            EDMONDSON Alexander   
            GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida   
            LATHAM Christopher   *
            MAKHCHOUN Mounir   *
            MALTAR Bruno   *
            MONCORGE Pierre   *
            NOMMELA Aksel   *
            PAVLIC Marko   *
            PETERS Alex   
            REKITA Szymon   *
            SISKEVICIUS Paulius   *
            STEPNIAK Grzegorz   

HilltopFinisherBOHLI Tom   
            BOUDAT Thomas   
            CICCONE Giulio   
            CONSONNI Simone   
            CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo   
            DAVIES Scott   *
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            EDMONDSON Alexander   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            PAGE Dylan   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            POLITT Nils   
            VELASCO Simone   
            VERMEULEN Alexey   

HugoKoblet      BOHLI Tom   
            BOUDAT Thomas   
            CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael   
            CONSONNI Simone   
            CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            HOELGAARD Daniel   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            MANZIN Lorrenzo   
            MARTINELLI Davide   
            MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            POLITT Nils   
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   
            VERVAEKE Louis   

ItalianGigolo   BASKA Erik   
            CONSONNI Simone   
            CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            LAMMERTINK Steven   
            MANZIN Lorrenzo   
            MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            PAGE Dylan   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            PETERS Alex   
            RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego   
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   
            VERVAEKE Louis   
            WARNIER Antoine   
            ZMORKA Marlen   *

Jakob747      AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo   *
            CANTY Brendan   
            CONSONNI Simone   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            FOLIFOROV Alexander   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            KORSAETH Truls Engen   
            MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            NEILANDS Krists   
            PAGE Dylan   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            PETERS Nans   
            VAN ROOY Kenneth   
            VANGSTAD Andreas   
            VERVAEKE Louis   

Joelsim      BERNARD Julien   
            BOHLI Tom   
            CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael   
            CONSONNI Simone   
            CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad   
            MAISON Jérémy   
            MAMYKIN Matvey   
            MANZIN Lorrenzo   
            MARTIN Guillaume   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan   
            ROOSEN Timo   
            VAN ROOY Kenneth   

Josedin          BOHLI Tom   
            BOUHANNI Rayane   
            CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GESBERT Elie   *
            GOGL michael   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            MARTINELLI Davide   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            PETERS Alex   
            POLITT Nils   
            RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan   
            ROTA Lorenzo   *
            VENTURINI Clément   
            WARNIER Antoine   
            ZEMLYAKOV Oleg   

JustSomeGuyALAPHILIPPE Bryan   
            ANTONINI Simone   *
            BOHLI Tom   
            BOUDAT Thomas   
            BOUHANNI Rayane   
            BROCKHOFF Jan   *
            CANTY Brendan   
            DENZ Nico   *
            DUNBAR Eddie   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            GROSSSCHARTNER Felix   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            LATON Eryk   *
            OVETT Freddy   *
            PELLAUD Simon   *
            SCOTSON Miles   *
            SCULLY Tom   *

Karaev      BOHLI Tom   
            BOUDAT Thomas   
            CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            EDMONDSON Alexander   
            FARAZIJN Maxime   *
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            MAMYKIN Matvey   
            MARTIN Guillaume   
            MARTINELLI Davide   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            SCHLEGEL Michal   
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   
            VAN ROOY Kenneth   
            VERVAEKE Louis   

Kazistuta   BOUWMAN Koen   *
            CICCONE Giulio   
            CONSONNI Simone   
            CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            FICARA Pierpaolo   *
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            LAMMERTINK Steven   
            LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad   
            MAMYKIN Matvey   
            MARTIN Guillaume   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            MULLEN Ryan   
            OWEN Logan   *
            PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien   *
            VAN ROOY Kenneth   

Laarsland   BASKA Erik   
            BERNARD Julien   
            BOHLI Tom   
            BOUHANNI Rayane   
            CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            GANNA Filippo   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            KOCH Jonas   *
            KORSAETH Truls Engen   
            MAISON Jérémy   
            MAMYKIN Matvey   
            MARTIN Guillaume   
            MARTINELLI Davide   
            PETERS Alex   
            PETERS Nans   
            WALSCHEID Maximilian   

Leadbelly   ARIESEN Tim   
            BOUDAT Thomas   
            CONSONNI Simone   
            CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            KORSAETH Truls Engen   
            LAMMERTINK Steven   
            MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            ROSON GARCIA Jaime   
            SCHACHMANN Maximilian   *
            VAN GESTEL Dries   
            VAN ROOY Kenneth   
            VERVAEKE Louis   
            WALSCHEID Maximilian   

Ludwigzgz   BOHLI Tom   
            CICCONE Giulio   
            CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            DE TIER Floris   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida   
            HOELGAARD Daniel   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            MULLEN Ryan   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan   
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   
            VERVAEKE Louis   
            WALSCHEID Maximilian   

LukasCPH   ACKERMANN Pascal   *
            BASKA Erik   
            BOUDAT Thomas   
            CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael   
            CHEVRIER Clément   
            FOLIFOROV Alexander   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            HOELGAARD Daniel   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            MAMYKIN Matvey   
            MARTIN Guillaume   
            MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
            MULLEN Ryan   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            RÄIM Mihkel   
            SKJERPING Kristoffer   
            VERVAEKE Louis   

Madrazo      CONSONNI Simone   
            CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            DE TIER Floris   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            LAMMERTINK Steven   
            MANZIN Lorrenzo   
            MARTIN Guillaume   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            PETERS Nans   
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   
            VAN GESTEL Dries   
            VAN ROOY Kenneth   
            VERVAEKE Louis   
            WALSCHEID Maximilian   

MCMountain   BOUDAT Thomas   
            CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael   
            CONSONNI Simone   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            EDMONDSON Alexander   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            HOELGAARD Daniel   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad   
            MAISON Jérémy   
            MANZIN Lorrenzo   
            MARTIN Guillaume   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            MULLEN Ryan   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   
            VAN ROOY Kenneth   

Murrjt      BASKA Erik   
            BERNARD Julien   
            BOUDAT Thomas   
            CONSONNI Simone   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            DUNBAR Eddie   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            MANZIN Lorrenzo   
            MARTIN Guillaume   
            MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            MULLEN Ryan   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            PETERS Alex   
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   
            VERVAEKE Louis   

Rote Laterne   ARIESEN Tim   
            BASKA Erik   
            BOHLI Tom   
            BOUDAT Thomas   
            CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael   
            CONSONNI Simone   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            GROSSSCHARTNER Felix   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            NEILANDS Krists   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            PETERS Nans   
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   
            VELASCO Simone   

Ruudz0r      BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley   
            BONNAMOUR Franck   
            BOUDAT Thomas   
            CANTY Brendan   
            CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael   
            CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan   *
            MANZIN Lorrenzo   
            MARTIN Guillaume   
            MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres   *
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            ZURLO Federico   

Scrooll007   BASKA Erik   
            BOHLI Tom   
            CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            MAMYKIN Matvey   
            MANZIN Lorrenzo   
            MARTINELLI Davide   
            MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            PETERS Alex   
            POLITT Nils   
            ROOSEN Timo   
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   
            VENTURINI Clément   
            WALSCHEID Maximilian   

Skidmark   BERNARD Julien   
            BOUDAT Thomas   
            CANTY Brendan   
            CHEVRIER Clément   
            CONSONNI Simone   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            FOLIFOROV Alexander   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            MANZIN Lorrenzo   
            MARTIN Guillaume   
            MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            MULLEN Ryan   
            ORAM James   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            VERVAEKE Louis   

The Fool on the HillBOHLI Tom   
            BONNAMOUR Franck   
            BOUDAT Thomas   
            CONSONNI Simone   
            CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            EDMONDSON Alexander   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GEOGHEGAN HART Tao   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad   
            MARTINELLI Davide   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            PAGE Dylan   
            PEARSON Daniel   *
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            POLITT Nils   
            VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan   *

Togo      ARIESEN Tim   
            BASKA Erik   
            BOUDAT Thomas   
            CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael   
            CONSONNI Simone   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida   
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            MAMYKIN Matvey   
            MANZIN Lorrenzo   
            MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            MULLEN Ryan   
            ORAM James   
            PEDERSEN Mads   
            SCHLEGEL Michal   
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   

Trudgin      ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo   *
            BERLATO Giacomo   *
            BERTAZZO Liam   *
            BOUDAT Thomas   
            CERNY Josef   
            CHETOUT Loïc   *
            DE GENDT Aimé   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GODOY Yonder Eduardo   *
            GOGL Michael   
            KOLAR Michael   *
            LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri   
            MARTINELLI Davide   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            NIBALI Antonio   *
            ORAM James   
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   

Vladimir      CICCONE Giulio   
            DE PLUS Laurens   
            DUNBAR Eddie   
            FILOSI Iuri   *
            GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando   
            GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida   
            JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Anton   *
            KÄMNA Lennard   
            MAMYKIN Matvey   
            MANZIN Lorrenzo   
            MOSCON Gianni   
            NYCH Artem   *
            ROSON GARCIA Jaime   
            SOLER GIMENEZ Marc   
            SQUIRE Robbie   *
            STIEN Adrian Aas   *
            VAN ROOY Kenneth   
            VENTURINI Clément   
  • ReplyReply

  •  



    Top
    Back to top